Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 1323-2

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
География (ЛК/ПР) 102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 408 (ДЗФС)
Оборотова Т.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
5 
6 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Иностранный язык (ПР) 122(К)
Курбатова О.Б.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 304(К)
Ташогло М.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
5 
6 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
География (ЛК/ПР) 102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 408 (ДЗФС)
Оборотова Т.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 408 (ДЗФС)
Оборотова Т.А.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
5 
6 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
История (ЛК/ПР) 226(К)
Куршина Т.В.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 127(К)
Алтухова М.В.
5 
6 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Биология (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 213(К)
Миронова Т.Е.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 304(К)
Ташогло М.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Физическая культура (ПР) Стадион К
Гуськов С.С.
4 
5 
6 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
География (ЛК/ПР) 102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 408 (ДЗФС)
Оборотова Т.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
5 
6 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
История (ЛК/ПР) 226(К)
Куршина Т.В.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 304(К)
Ташогло М.А.
5 
6 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Химия (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 205 (К)
Баранова Е.С.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Физическая культура (ПР) Стадион К
Гуськов С.С.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Иностранный язык (ПР) 122(К)
Курбатова О.Б.
4 
5 
6 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 127(К)
Алтухова М.В.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
История (ЛК/ПР) 226(К)
Куршина Т.В.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
5 
6 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Биология (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 213(К)
Миронова Т.Е.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Химия (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 205 (К)
Баранова Е.С.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
5 
6 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 29.01.2024 в 17:27.