Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 1323-2
1
2
День
Пара
30.04.2024
Вт-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
01.05.2024
Ср-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
02.05.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Математика (ЛК/ПР)
305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР)
305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
История (ЛК/ПР)
226(К)
Куршина Т.В.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Обществознание (ЛК/ПР)
127(К)
Алтухова М.В.
5
6
03.05.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Биология (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР)
231(К)
Миронова Т.Е.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Информатика (ЛК/ПР)
304(К)
Ташогло М.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
История (ЛК/ПР)
226(К)
Куршина Т.В.
4
5
6
04.05.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
География (ЛК/ПР)
102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
География (ЛК/ПР)
102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР)
408 (ДЗФС)
Оборотова Т.А.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР)
408 (ДЗФС)
Оборотова Т.А.
5
6
05.05.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
06.05.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
География (ЛК/ПР)
102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР)
408 (ДЗФС)
Оборотова Т.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Русский язык (ЛК/ПР)
110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Литература (ЛК/ПР)
110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
5
6
07.05.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Математика (ЛК/ПР)
305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР)
305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
История (ЛК/ПР)
226(К)
Куршина Т.В.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Информатика (ЛК/ПР)
304(К)
Ташогло М.А.
5
6
08.05.2024
Ср-2
1
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Химия (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР)
206 (К)
Баранова Е.С.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Иностранный язык (ПР)
122(К)
Курбатова О.Б.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Иностранный язык (ПР)
122(К)
Курбатова О.Б.
5
6
09.05.2024
Чт-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
10.05.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Математика (ЛК/ПР)
305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Биология (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР)
213(К)
Миронова Т.Е.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Химия (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР)
206 (К)
Баранова Е.С.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Математика (ЛК/ПР)
305(К)
Молодкина Л.А.
5
6
11.05.2024
Сб-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
12.05.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
13.05.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
География (ЛК/ПР)
102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР)
408 (ДЗФС)
Оборотова Т.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Русский язык (ЛК/ПР)
110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Литература (ЛК/ПР)
110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
5
6
Обновлено: 29.04.2024 в 19:26.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание