Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 2523-1

  12
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 412(К)
Гончарова И.Д.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 412(К)
Гончарова И.Д.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Физическая культура (ПР) Стадион К
Карпушкин Р.А.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Иностранный язык (ПР) 122(К)
Курбатова О.Б.
5 
6 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Биология (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 402 (ДЗФС)
Родионова А.С.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 408 (ДЗФС)
Оборотова Т.А.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
4 
5 
6 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 412(К)
Гончарова И.Д.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 412(К)
Гончарова И.Д.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 127(К)
Алтухова М.В.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
История (ЛК/ПР) 229 (К)
Курбанова Т.С.
5 
6 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 211 (ДЗФС)
Виноградова О.В.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Химия (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 401 (ДЗФС)
Родина Т.Е.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 408 (ДЗФС)
Оборотова Т.А.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
География (ЛК/ПР) 102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
5 
6 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
География (ЛК/ПР) 102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 211 (ДЗФС)
Виноградова О.В.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
5 
6 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 412(К)
Гончарова И.Д.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 412(К)
Гончарова И.Д.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Физическая культура (ПР) Стадион К
Карпушкин Р.А.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Иностранный язык (ПР) 122(К)
Курбатова О.Б.
5 
6 
 
Вт1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 408 (ДЗФС)
Оборотова Т.А.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
География (ЛК/ПР) 102 (ДЗФС)
Сизова И.Г.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Русский язык (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Литература (ЛК/ПР) 110 (ДЗФС)
Шувалова О.Т.
5 
6 
 
Ср1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 412(К)
Гончарова И.Д.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 412(К)
Гончарова И.Д.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Обществознание (ЛК/ПР) 127(К)
Алтухова М.В.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
История (ЛК/ПР) 229 (К)
Курбанова Т.С.
5 
6 
 
Чт1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Химия (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 401 (ДЗФС)
Родина Т.Е.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
Биология (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 402 (ДЗФС)
Родионова А.С.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Физика (ЛК/ЛБ/ПР) 408 (ДЗФС)
Оборотова Т.А.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Информатика (ЛК/ПР) 211 (ДЗФС)
Виноградова О.В.
5 
6 
 
Пт1 Пара:
8.30-10.00
Математика (ЛК/ПР) 412(К)
Гончарова И.Д.
2 Пара:
10.10-11.40
История (ЛК/ПР) 229 (К)
Курбанова Т.С.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 29.01.2024 в 17:27.